Chú ý:Đây là bản xem thử online, xin hãy chọn download miễn phí bên dưới để xem bản đẹp dạng .doc

 


ĐỀ ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC

 

 

 

(Đề thi có 50 câu / 7 trang)

 KÌ THI TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG QUỐC GIA NĂM 2017

Môn: TIẾNG ANH

Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút, không kể thời gian phát đề

 

 

Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word for each of the blanks.

Any change in one part of an ecosystem can cause changes in other parts. Droughts, storms and fires can change ecosystems. Some changes (1) _________ ecosystems. If there is too (2) _________ rainfall, plants will not have enough water to live. If a kind of plant dies off, the animals that feed on it may also die or move away. Some changes are good for ecosystems. Some pine forests need fires for the pine trees to reproduce. The seeds are sealed inside pinecones. Heat from a forest fire melts the seal and lets the seeds (3) _________. Polluting the air, soil, and water can harm ecosysterms. Building (4)_________ on rivers for electric power and irrigation can harm ecosystems

around the rivers. Bulldozing wetlands and cutting down forests destroy ecosystems. Ecologists are working with companies and governments to find better ways of (5) _________ fish, cutting down trees, and building dams. They are looking for ways to get food, lumber, and other products for people without causing harm to ecosystems.

Question 1. A. harms  B. harmful C. harmless D. harm

Question 2. A. little B. a little C. few D. a few

Question 3. A. out B. ỉn C. go D. fly

Question 4. A. moats B. ditches C. bridges D. dams

Question 5. A. catching B. holding C. carrying D. taking

Mark the letter A, B, c, or D              on your answer sheet to indicate the word whose underlined part that differs from the other three in the              pronunciation in each of the following questions.                           

Question 6: A. state B. status C. station D. statue

Question 7: A. bury B. carry C. heavy D. many

Mark the letter A, B, c, or D  on your answer sheet to indicate the word that differs from the rest in the position of the main stress in each of the following questions.

Question 8: A. popularity B. conscientious C. apprenticeship D. personality

Question 9: A. consonant B. divisible C. significant D. mosquito

Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or Don your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer

In the last third of the nineteenth century a new housing form was quietly being developed. In 1869 the Stuyvesant, considered New York’s first apartment house was built on East Eighteenth Street. The building was financed by the developer Rutherfurd Stuyvesant and designed by Richard Morris Hunt, the first American architect to graduate from the Ecole des Beaux Arts in Paris. Each man had lived in Paris, and each understood the economics and social potential of this Parisian housing form. But the Stuyvesant was at best a limited success. In spite of Hunt’s


inviting facade, the living space was awkwardly arranged. Those who could afford them were quite content to remain in the more sumptuous, single-family homes, leaving the Stuyvesant to newly married couples and bachelors.

The fundamental problem with the Stuyvesant and the other early apartment buildings that quickly followed, in the 1870’s and early 1880’s was that they were confined to the typical New York building lot. That lot was a rectangular area 25 feet wide by 100 feet deep-a shape perfectly suited for a row house. The lot could also accommodate a rectangular tenement, though it could not yield the square, well-lighted, and logically arranged rooms that great apartment buildings require. But even with the awkward interior configurations of the early apartment buildings, the idea caught on. It met the needs of a large and growing population that wanted something better than tenements but could not afford or did not want row houses.

So while the city’s newly emerging social leadership commissioned their mansions, apartment houses and hotels began to sprout in multiple lots, thus breaking the initial space constraints. In the closing decades of the

 

Question 10: The new housing form discussed in the passage refers to

A. single-family homes  B. apartment buildings  C. row houses D. hotels

Question 11: The word “inviting” in bold is closest in meaning to

A. open B.              encouraging C. attractive D. asking

Question 12: Why was the Stuyvesant a limited success?

A.      The arrangement of the rooms was not convenient.

B.       Most people could not afford to live there,

C.      There were no shopping areas nearby.

D. It was in a crowded neighborhood.

Question 13: It can be inferred that the majority of people who lived in New York’s first apartments were

A. highly educated B. unemployed C. wealthy D. young

Question 14: It can be inferred that a New York apartment building in the 1870’s and 1880’s had all of the following characteristics EXCEPT:

A. Its room arrangement was not logical. B. It was rectangular,

C. It was spacious inside. D. It had limited light.

Question 15: The word “yield” in bold is closest in meaning to

A.       harvest B. surrender C. amount D. provide

Question 16: Why did the idea of living in an apartment become popular in the late 1800’s?

A. Large families needed housing with sufficient space.


A.   Apartments were preferable to tenements and cheaper than row houses

B.   The city officials of New York wanted housing that was centrally located.

D. The shape of early apartments could accommodate a variety of interior designs.

Question 17: The author mentions the Dakota and the Ansonia in bold because

A.  they are examples of large, well-designed apartment buildings

B.   their design is similar to that of row houses

C.  they were built on a single building lot

D. they are famous hotels

Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the word or phrase that is OPPOSITE in meaning to the italic part in each of the following questions

Question 18: Mr. Smith’s new neighbors appear to be very friendl.

A. amicable B.              inapplicable C. hostile D. futile

Question 19: The clubs meet on the last Thursday of every month in a dilapidated palace.

A. renovated B.              regenerated C. furnished D. neglected

Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions.

Question 20:__________we’re been having!

A. What dreadful weather B. How dreadful is the weather

C. How dreadful the weather D. What a dreadful weather

Question 21: They________have seen the play last night as they went to a football match instead.

A. could B.              must C. might D. can't

Question 22:______” “Not really.”

A.  I don't like that new movie.

B.   Would you like to watch a cartoon or a documentary?

C.  Would you recommend the new movie at the Odeon?

D. How often đo you go to the movies?

Question 23: Something tells me that you______to a single word I______in the past ten minutes.

A. haven’t listened\was saying B. didn’t listen\ said

C. haven’t been listening\ have said D. haven’t listened\ said

Question 24: The_______horse began to run as fast as he could.

A. frightening B. frighten C. frightful D. frightened

Question 25: The police spokesman said he was_______to believe that the arrested man was the serial killer they

had been looking for.

A. inclined B. seemed C. suspected D. supposed

Question 26: For lunch, I always have something quick and easy: a sandwich, a salad, toast and the ________.


A. same B. similar C. like D. rest

Question 27:1 don’t think anyone understood what I was saying at the meeting, did they? I totally failed to get my point ________.

A. around B. along C. across D. about

Question 28: This fruit has been in the fridge for over three weeks! It is all .

A. sour B. mouldy C. rotten D. bitter

Question 29: As I have just had a tooth_______, I am not allowed to eat or drink anything for three hours.

A. Taken out B. crossed out C. broken off D. tried on

Question 30: We don't seem to have any more of that book, Sir. It is out of________but we are getting a new delivery next Thursday if you would like to pop back then.

A.      stock B. order C. print D. shop

Question 31: - "What do you think of football?" -"_____"

A.      I am crazy about it. B. Of course, football players are excellent

C. Well, it's beyond my expectation D. It's none of my business.

Question 32: As coal mines became deeper, the problems of draining water, bringing in fresh air, and-----to

the surface increased.

A.      how ore is transported B. transporting ore

C. ore is transporting D. to transport ore

Question 33: I'm_______my brother is.

A.      nowhere near as ambitious as B. nothing near as ambitious as

C. nowhere like so ambitious as D. nothing as ambitious as

Mark the letter A, B, c or D to indicate the word or phrase that is CLOSEST in meaning to the italic part in each of the following questions

Question 34: He didn’t hat an eye when he realized he failed the exam again.

A.      didn’t want to see B. didn’t show surprise C. wasn’t happy D. didn’t care

Question 35: The changes in a person's physical and emotional state caused by drinking alcohol are known as intoxication.                                                       

A. Drunkenness B. Poison C. sleepiness D. Excitement

Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, c or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer.

Are organically grown foods the best food choices? The advantages claimed for such foods over conventionally grown and marketed food products are now being debated. Advocates of organic foods-a term whose meaning varies greatly - frequently proclaim that such products are safer and more nutritious than others.

The growing interest of consumers in the safety and more nutritional quality of the typical North American diet is a welcome development. However, much of this interest has been sparked by sweeping claims that the food supply is unsafe or inadequate in meeting nutritional needs. Although most of these claims are not supported by scientific evidence, the preponderance of written material advancing such claims makes it difficult for the general public to separate fact from fiction. As a result, claims that eating a diet consisting entirely of organically grown foods prevents or cures disease or provides other benefits to health have become widely publicized and form the basis for folklore.


Almost daily the public is besieged by claims for “no-aging" diets, new vitamins, and other wonder foods. There are numerous unsubstantiated reports that natural vitamins are superior to synthetic ones, that fertilized eggs are nutritionally superior to unfertilized eggs, that untreated grains are better than fumigated grains and the like.

One thing that most organically grown food products seem to have in common is that they cost more than conventionally grown foods. But in many cases consumers are misled if they believe organic foods can maintain health and provide better nutritional quality than conventionally grown foods. So there IS real cause for concern if consumers, particularly those with limited incomes, distrust the regular food and buy only expensive organic foods instead.

Question 36: The world "Advocates" is closest in meaning to which of the following?

A. Proponents B. Merchants C. Inspectors D. Consumers

Question 37: The word "others" refers to_______.

A advantages B. advocates C. organic foods D. products

Question 38: The "welcome development" is an increase in___________.

A. interest in food safety and nutritional quality of the typical North American diet

A.  the nutritional quality of the typical North American diet

B.   the amount of healthy food grown in North America

C.  the number of consumers in North America

Question 39: According to the first paragraph, which of the following is true about the term "organic foods"?

A.  It is accepted by most nutritionists,

B.   It has been used only in recent years,

C.  It has no fixed meaning.

D. It is seldom used by consumers.

Question 40: The author implies that there is cause for concern if consumers with limited incomes buy organic foods instead of conventionally grown foods because _________.

A.  organic foods can be more expensive but are often no better than conventionally grown foods

B.   many organic foods are actually less nutritious than similar conventionally grown foods

C.  conventionally grown foods are more readily available than organic foods

D. too many farmers will stop using conventional methods to grow food crops.

Question 41: According to the last paragraph, consumers who believe that organic foods are better than


 conventionally grown foods are often _________.

A. careless   B. mistaken  C. thrifty  D. wealthy

Question 42: What is the one thing in common that most organic food seem to have?

A.       They cost more than conventionally grown food

B.        They are healthier than conventionally grown food

C.       They come from an unknown source

D.       They are home - made

Mark the letter on your answer sheet to show the underlined part that needs correcting.

Question 43: After the social science lecture all students are invited to take part in a discussion

                                                      A                                                            B

of the issues which were risen in the talk.

        C                                  D

Question 44: A football match begins with the ball kicking forwards from a spot in the centre of the

                                                       A       B c                                  D 

field. 

Question 45: They had a discussion about training not only the new employees but also giving them

                                                       A                 B                                                             C

some challenges.

         D

Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the sentence that best combines each pair of sentences in the following questions.

Question 46 The match on Sunday is very popular. It was wise of him to buy the tickets in advance.

A.  Since it is a popular match, he should have brought the tickets beforehand.

B.   Although he bought the tickets in advance, he wasn’t wise to forsee the match popularity,

C.  Such is the popularity of the match on Sunday that he wisely bought the tickets beforehand.

D. The match on Sunday is so popular that he had enough wisdom to buy the tickets in advance.

Question 47: We arrived at airport. We realized our passports were still at home.

A.  It was until we arrived at the airport that we realize our passports were still at home.

B.   We arrived at the airport and realized that our passports arc still at home,

C.  Not until had we aưivcd at the airport, we realized our passports were still at home.

D. Not until we arrived at the airport, did wc realize that our passports were still at home.

Mark the letter A B c or D on your answer sheet to choose the sentence winch is closest in meaning to the given one.

Question 48 Friendly though he may seem, he’s not to be trusted.

A.  He's too friendly to be trusted.

B.   However he seems friendly, he's not to be trusted,

C.  He may have friends, but he’s not to be trusted.


A.  However friendly he seems, he's not to be trusted,

Question 49: “You’re always making terrible mistakes”, said the teacher.

A The teacher asked his students why they always made terrible mistakes.

B The teacher realized that his students always made terrible mistakes,

C. The teacher complained about his students making terrible mistakes.

D. The teacher made his students not always make terrible mistakes.

Question 50: The criminal is believed to be living abroad

  1. There’s a belief that that the criminal should be living abroad.
  2. It is believed that the criminal is living abroad,
  3. The belief is that the criminal should be living abroad.
  4. It believes that the criminal is living abroad.

ĐÁP ÁN VÀ GIẢI THÍCH CHI TIẾT

1D

2A

3A

4D

5A

6D

7B

8C

9A

10B

11C

12A

13D

14C

15D

16B

17A

18C

19C

20A

21D

22C

23C

24D

25A

26C

27C

28C

29A

30A

31A

32B

33A

34B

35A

36A

37D

38A

39D

40A

41B

42A

43D

44C

45B

46C

47D

48D

49C

50B

 

GIẢI THÍCH CHI TIẾT


Question 1: Chọn D

Tạm dịch:...Some changes (1)____ecosystems:

Một sổ thay đổi_______tới các hệ sinh thái.

     Harms (v) (gây hại)

   Harmful: (adj) ( hại)

     Harmless (ađj) (vô hại)

   Harm (v) (gây hại)  

Câu cần điền chưa có động từ, loại đáp án B và C. Chủ ngữ “some changes” là số nhiều, loại đáp án A.

Question 2: Chọn A 

Tạm dịch: ... If there is too (2)__________ rainfall, plants will not have enough water to live;

Nếu lượng mưa quá ________ thực vật sẽ không có đnước để duy trì sự sồng.

     Little: ít, hầu như không đủ (dùng với danh từ không đếm được, mang nét nghĩa tiêu cực)

     A little: ít nhưng đủ dùng (dùng với danh từ không đếm được, mang nét nghĩa tích cực)

     Few: ít hầu như không đủ (dùng với danh từ đêm được, mang nét nghĩa tiêu cực)

   A few: ít nhưng đủ dùng (dùng với danh từ đêm đtrợc, mang nét nghĩa tỉch cực)

Vì có “too” nên câu mang nét nghĩa tiêu cực, danh từ “rainfall” lượng mưa không đếm được.

Question 3: Chọn A

Tạm dịch: .. Heat from a forest fire melts the seal and lets the seeds (5)________:

Sức nóng từ cháy rừng sẽ làm tan chày các mối bít và thả các hạt_________:

  1.                                             out B.in C.go     D. fly

Mt cách lô gíc, khi có sức nóng khiến các mi t tan chy thì các hạt bị tc ở trong trước đó sẽ thrơi ra ngoài. Mỗi bít không còn để các hạt ớ trong không hợp lý loại đap án B. Loại c và D vì các hạt không thể đi và bay. Để các hạt ra ngoài là đáp án phù hợp nht. Do đó đáp án đúng là A.

Question 4: Chọn D

Tạm dich: Building (6) ________on rivers for

electric power and irrigation can harm ecosystems (7) ________ the rivers: Xây ________ trên sông


làm thủy điện và tưới tiêu cũng gây hại tới hệsình thái ________ dòng sông

   Moats: hào (xung quanh thành tri)

      Ditches (hào, rãnh, mương)

      Bridges (cầu)

      Dams (đập)

Loại đáp án A vì hào này chỉ xây quanh thành trì. Loại đáp án B vì quanh sông không có hào, rãnh, mương không dùng làm thủy điện. Xây cầu bắc qua sông cũng không trực tiếp sử dụng làm thủy điện và tưới tiêu, cũng ít gây ảnh hường đến hệ sinh thái hơn, loại đáp án C. Đập xây trên sông để làm thủy điện và phục vụ tưới tiêu.

Question 5: Chọn A

Tạm dich: ... Ecologists are working with companies and governments to find better ways of (9) ________ fish, cutting down trees, and building dams: Các nhà sình thái học đang hợp tác cùng các doanh nghiệp và chính ph để tìm ra phương thức ________ cá, chặt rừng và xây đập tốt hơn.             

      Catching (đánh bẳt, tóm)

   Holding (cầm, giữ)

   Carrying (mang, vác)

      Taking (lấy) 

Đánh bắt cá chúng ta sử dụng “to catch fish”. Các đáp án không hợp nghĩa.

Vậy đáp án A là hợp lý nhât.

Question 6: Chọn D

   State/ steit / (n) (quốc gia, bang)

      Status/ 'steitәs / (n) (địa vị, thân phận, thân thế)

      Station/ 'steɪʃn / (n) (trạm, điểm, đồn, đài)

      Statue/ 'stu: / (n) (tượng)

Đáp án chính xác là D vì phần gạch chân được đọc là âm // khác với những đáp án còn lại đọc âm /eɪ/.

Question 7: Chọn B

   Bury/’beri/(v) (chôn, chôn cất, mai táng)

   Carry/´krɪ/(v) (mang, vác, khuân, chở, ẵm)

   Heavy/´hevɪ/ (adj) (nặng, nặng nề)

   Many/ ´meni/ (nhiều)

Question 8: Chọn C

Nhấn trọng âm tiết thứ 1 hoc 2, còn lại nhn âm thứ 3.

   popularity (b) (sự nổi tiếng, sự yêu mến của nhân dân; sự ưa thích của qun chúng)

   Conscientious (adj) ( lương tâm, tận tâm, chu đáo, ti mỉ, cẩn thận, cơ chỉ)

   Apprenticeship (n) (sự học việc, sự học nghề; thời gian học việc, thời gian học nghề)


   Personality (n)(nhân phẩm; cá tính; lịch thiệp)

Question 9: Chọn A

Nhấn trọng âm ờ âm tiết thứ í, còn lại nhấn âm thứ 2

   Consonant (adj) (hoà hợp, phù hợp)

   Divisible (adj) (có thể chia được)

   Significant (adj) (quan trọng, trọng đại, đáng chú ỷ)

   Mosquito (n) (con muỗi)

Question 10: Chọn B

Đọc đoạn văn ta thể dễ dàng nhận thấy tác giả chủ yểu đề cập tới hình thức nhà mới: đó là sự xuất hiện của những càn hộ cao cấp. Do đó đáp án đúng phải là B.

Question 11: Chọn C

inviting (a): thu hút, mời gọi, hấp dẫn = attractive (a)

Question 12: Chọn A

Keywords: Stuyvesant, a limited success

Clue: ‘In spite of Hunt’s inviting facade, the living space was awkwardly arranged”: Thaymặt tiền hấp dẫn ca Hunt, nơi sống lại được bổ trí rất vụng về

Như vậy có thể thấy những phòng ờ Stuyvesant bố trí không hợp lí, không thuận tiện.

Chọn A. The arrangement of the rooms was not convenient. (Cách bố trí phòng không thuận tiện)

Question 13: Chọn D

Clue: “...leaving the Stuyvesant to newly married couples and bachelors” :...b lại Stuyvesant cho những cặp đôi mới cưới và những cử nhân.

Như vậy những người sống trong khu chung cư đầu tiên của New York (Stuyvesant) chủ yểu là những người trẻ. Do đó đáp án đủng phải là D.

Question 14: Chọn C

Clue: “...though it could not yield the square, well- lighted, and logically arranged rooms that great apartment buildings require”:...mặc dù nó không thể mang lại những căn phòng vuông vức, ảnh sảng đầy đủ và và sự bố tri hợp tí mà một căn hộ cao cáp yêu cầu.

Như vậy chỉ có đáp án c là không được đề cập

Question 15: Chọn D

yield (v): mang lại = provide (v)

Question 16: Chọn B

Clue: “But even with the awkward interior

configurations of the early apartment buildings, the idea caught on. It met the needs of a large and growing population that wanted something better than tenements but could not afford or did not want row houses. Nhưng ngay cả với cách bày trí nội thất vụng về cùa nhũng căn hộ cao cp ban đầu, ý tưởng sng ở đó vẫn ph biến. Nó đáp ứng nhu cầu việc số lượng lớn và ngày càng gia tăng người dân muốn cái gì đó tốt hơn chung cư nhưng lại không điều kiện tr hoặc không muốn nhà liên kết.


Như vy lí do sng ở căn hộ phổ biển ở cuối những năm 1800 là B. Apartments were preferable to tenements and cheaper than row houses: Căn hộ thì thích hợp hơn là chung cưrẻ hơn nhà liên kết.

Question 17: Chọn A Keywords: Dakota and the Ansonia Clue: “...spacious buildings, such as the Dakota and the Ansonia finally transcended the tight confinement of row house building lots. From there it was only a small step to building luxury apartment houses. ” ;„.những tòa nhà rộng rãi, như là “Dakota and the Ansonia” cuối cùng cũng vượt ra khói sự m hãm của những tòa nhà liên kết, Từ đây thì ch một bước nhỏ nữa thôi là có thể xây dựng những căn hộ lộng lẫy.

Như vậy “Daktoa and the Ansonia” là ví dụ của những căn hộ cao cấp rộng lớn, thiết kể đẹp.

Question 18: Chọn C

Tạm dịch: Không ai biết chính xác điều gì sẽ xảy ra đi với một con người đang ở trong vũ trụ.

       Amicable (adj) (thân mật, thân tình)

        Inapplicable (adj) (không thể áp dụng được, không thể ứng dụng được)

       Hostile (adj) (không thân thiện, thái độ thù địch)

       Futile (adj) (vô ích, không có hiệu quà)

Friendly: thân thiện. Do đó đáp án phải là hostile.

Question 19: Chọn C

Tạm dịch: Các câu lạc bộ họp mặt vào thứ năm cuối cùng cùa mỗi tháng tại một nơi.

       Renovated (v) (làm mới lại, đỏi mới; cái tiến, sừct chữa lại)

       Regenerated (v) (tái sinh, phục lại)

       Furnished (adj) (có sẵn đồ đạc, được trang bị đồ đạc)

       Neglected (adj) (sao lãng, không chú ý, bỏ bê, thờ ơ)

        Dilapidated (adj): đ nát, xiêu vẹo, ọp ẹp (nhà)

Do đó đáp án phải là c, vì yêu cầu đề tìm từ trái nghĩa

Question 20: Chọn A

Cảm thán với how what:

   What a/an + adj + N (đếm được)

Eg: What a lovely girl.

   What adj + N (không đểm đưọc)

Eg: What beautiful weather

Suy ra D sai weather là danh từ không đếm được nên không dùng a

   How adj/adv + s+ V

   Eg: How cold it is!

How well she sings!

Suy ra B,c sai cấu trúc

Vậy ta chọn đáp án A.

Question 21: Chọn D

Tạm dịch: Không có kh năng là họ đã xem vở kịch đêm qua khi mà thay vào đó họ lại đì xem một trận đấu bóng đả.

Có thể download miễn phí file .doc bên dưới

Đề thi thử môn Tiếng Anh có lời giải chi tiết (Đề số 5)

Đăng ngày 8/8/2017 5:37:13 AM | Thể loại: Tiếng Anh 12 | Lần tải: 20 | Lần xem: 0 | Page: 1 | FileSize: 0.30 M | File type: doc
0 lần xem

đề thi Đề thi thử môn Tiếng Anh có lời giải chi tiết (Đề số 5), Tiếng Anh 12. . Chúng tôi trân trọng giới thiệu tới mọi người đề thi Đề thi thử môn Tiếng Anh có lời giải chi tiết (Đề số 5) .Để chia sẽ thêm cho các bạn nguồn thư viện tham khảo phục vụ cho công tác giảng dạy, học tập và nghiên cứu khoa học, trân trọng kính mời đọc giả đang cần cùng tham khảo , Thư viện Đề thi thử môn Tiếng Anh có lời giải chi tiết (Đề số 5) trong chuyên mục Tiếng Anh 12 được giới thiệu bởi thành viên Huy Nguyễn Quang đến thành viên nhằm mục đích nghiên cứu , tài liệu này được đưa vào mục Tiếng Anh 12 , có 1 trang, thuộc thể loại .doc, cùng chuyên mục còn có Đề thi Tiếng Anh Tiếng Anh 12 ,bạn có thể download free , hãy giới thiệu cho mọi người cùng xem ĐỀ ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC (Đề thi có 50 câu / 7 trang)  KÌ THI TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG QUỐC GIA NĂM 2017 Môn: TIẾNG ANH Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút, ko kể thời gian phát đề   Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word for each of the blanks, nói thêm Any change in one part of an ecosystem can cause changes in other parts,còn

https://nslide.com/de-thi/de-thi-thu-mon-tieng-anh-co-loi-giai-chi-tiet-de-so-5.9c2u0q.html

Sponsor Documents